四川成教网-四川成人高考网:四川省成考专科、本科报名、考前辅导、成绩查询公布!
关闭成考导航
报考指南
四川成教网-四川成人高考网招生院校
辅导资料
当前位置:主页 > 历年真题 > 正文

2019年四川成人高考高起点专科《英语》真题下载

发布时间:2020-09-03 整编:四川成教网 阅读量:
【导语】

2019年四川成人高考高起点专科《英语》真题docx文档下载

点击下载完整版docx文档
2019年四川省成人高考高起点专科《英语》真题下载
2019年成人高等学校招生全国统高起点专科  
英语》真题
一、语音知识:共5小题;每题1.5分,共7.5分。在下列每组单词中,有
一个单词的划线部分与其他单词的划线部分的读音不同。找出这个词。
 
1.
A. coat
B. road
C. broad
D. goal
答案:C
2.
A. official
B. declare
C. active
D. picture
答案:A
3.
A. pcrse
B. pcre
C. ccrious
D. ccre
答案:A
4.
A.hide
B.like
C.time
D.give
答案:D
5.
A. question
B. station
C. direction
D. pollution
答案:A
二、词汇与语法知识:共15小题每题1.5分,共22.5分。从每小题的
四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项。
6. He's a great player and I have a lot of respect______him.
A.of
B.in
C.on
D.for
【答案】D
【应试指导】本题考查固定搭配。句意:他是一名伟大的运动员,我非常尊敬他。 have respect for sh.为固定搭配,意为“尊重某人,尊敬某人”。故本题选D。
7. Don't forget to______ your school bag with you when you come here next time.
A. bring
B. deliver
C. fetch
D.take
【答案】D
【应试指导】本题考查动词辨析。句意:你下次来这里的时候,别忘了带上你的书包。 bring带来,带……到某处;deliver传送,交付 fetch去拿,去取;take随身带,携带。根据句意,本题选D
8. He was late for work this morning because he_______find his key.
A. mustn't
B. wouldn't
C. couldn't
D. shouldn't
【答案】C
【应试指导】本题考查情态动词辨析。句意:他由于找不到钥匙,今天早上上班迟到了。mustn't表示“禁止”;wouldn't表示“不会”; couldn't表示“不能”; shouldn't表示“不应该”。根据句意,本题选C
9. I asked him to go to the art exhibition, but he said he had_______seen it.
A. still
B. already
C. also
D. often
答案】B
【应试指导】本题考查副词辨析。句意:我请他去看艺术展,但是他说他已经看过了 still仍然,依旧; already已经;also也,此外; often经常。根据句意,本题选B
10. --Where's your mother, Helen?--She_____the flowers in the garden
A. waters
B. is watering
C. watered
D. has watered
【答案】B
【应试指导】本题考查时态。句意:海伦,你妈妈在哪呢?一她正在花园里浇花呢。根据句意,此处表示现在正在进行的动作,因此应用动词的现在进行时态。故本题选B
11. The children and their parents had great fun______games in the park.
A. playing
B. play
C. played
D. to play
【答案】A
【应试指导】本题考查固定用法句意:孩子们和他们的父母在公园里做游戏,他们玩得很开心。have(great)fun doing sth.为固定用法,意为“做某事有乐趣,做某事很开心”,相当于 have good time doing sth.故本题选A
12. There is only one student_______will surely pass the difficult test.
A. whose
B. which
C. whom
D. who
【答案】D
【应试指导】本题考查定语从句。句意:只有一名学生肯定会通过这次难度大的考试。空格处为定语从句的引导词,在从句中作主语,先行词指人,因此应用主格who。故本题选D。
13.-Do you like talking with your friends on the phone or through the Internet?______.I enjoy writing letters.
A. None
B. Either
C. Neither
D. Both
【答案】C
【应试指导】本题考查不定代词辨析。句意:你喜欢通过电话还是通过网络和朋友联络?都不喜欢。我喜欢写信。none表示“三者或三者以上都不” ither示“两者中随便哪一个都” either“两者中
14. She asked me______I would like to go with her or not.
A. how
B. when
C. whether
D. where
【答案】C
【应试指导】本题考查固定用法。句意:她问我是否愿意和她一起走。how怎样,如何;when何时; whether是否;wherewhether哪里。..or not为固定用法,意为“是否,会不会”,符合句意,故本题选C
15. Before you leave the classroom, ______all the lights.
A. turn up
B. turn over
C. turn to
D. turn off
【答案】D
【应试指导】本题考查动词短语辨析。句意:你离开教室的时候,请把所有的灯都关了。 turn up偶然出现,到来,turn over翻身,翻转;turn to转向,求助于;turn off关上,关掉。根据句意本题选D
16. If Mom looks out from the kitchen window, she______us playing in the yard.
A. is seeing
B. will see
C. was seeing
D. has seen
【答案】B
【应试指导】本题考查动词时态。句意:如果妈妈透过厨房的窗户向外看,会看到我们在院子里玩耍。在if引导的主从复合句中,主语常用一般将来时态,条件状语从句用一般现在时态。故本题选B。
17.--Can you stay here for a few more days?--______,but I have to be home tomorrow.
A. No, thank you
B. I'm afraid not
C. I'd love to
D. No problem
【答案】C
【应试指导】本题考查日常交际用语。句意:你能在这里多待几天吗?我也想,但是我明天就得回家no, thank you不了,谢谢;i' m afraid not我恐怕不行;I'd' love我也想;no problem没问题。根据句意,本题选C
18. With a lot of work______,Jerry had no time to go to the cinema with his daughter.
A. doing
B. having done
C. done
D. to do
【答案】D
【应试指导】本题考查非谓语动词。句意:因为有许多工作要做,杰瑞没有时间陪女儿去看电影with+宾语+doing表示“主动,动作正在进行”;with+宾语+ having done表示“动作在谓语所表示的动作之前发生” ;with+宾语+done表示“被动,动作已完成”;with+宾语+to do表示“将来,动作还没有进行”根据句意,本题选D
19. We're making good progress, _______we've still got long way to go.
A.but
B. or
C. so
D. thus
【答案】A
【应试指导】本题考查连词辨析。句意我们正在取得良好的进展,但是我们仍有很长的路要走。but但是;or否则;so因此;thus因此,是副词。根据句意,本题选A。
20.I hope you will have a ______week with us in China.
A. pleasure
B. pleasing
C. pleased
D. pleasant
【答案】D
【应试指导】本题考查形容词辨析。句意:希望你能与我们在中国度过愉快的一周。 pleasure高兴,是名词;pleasing令人高兴的,一般作表语; pleased高兴的,满意的,作表语; pleasant令人愉快的。根据句意和用法,本题选D
 
三、完形填空:共15小题;题2分,共30分通读下面的短文,掌握其大意。然后,从每小题的四个选择项中选出可填入相应空白处的最佳选项。
Mrs. McTavish looked out. "It's a lovely day. Would you like to go for a walk in the park?" Her children 21 with excitement.
"Before we go, you need to follow some rules. Everyone must 22 hands and stay close to me.You can't 23 anywhere by yourself. Can you all do that?"
All four 24 they would. As they walked down the street, Fiona said, "I want an ice lolly(冰棍), Mummy. Can we have some?”
"You can if you follow the rules, "answered Mrs. McTavish.
The park is just around the corner. The children ran off to 25  .After a while, when Mrs.McTavish couldn't see Jock. "Fiona, where's Jock?"
I don’t know,Mummy.He's not here 26 ,"said Fiona
The others hadn’t 27 Jock either. Mrs. McTavish had to gather her children together and walk around the park for him .She found him sitting near the ice lolly man. "Jock! What are you doing here? I couldn’t 29 you.”
“Mummy,I want an ice lolly,”Jock whispered.
You can't have one now 30 you didn't follow the rules. "Mrs. McTavish 31 one for each of the other children and they licked(舔) them all the way home. Jock cried. When they32home she talked to Jock. "Mummy has four children. I must have rules so I can 33 an eye on you and know you're 34. "Jock said he was 35 and he would follow the rules from then on.
21.
A. quarreled
B. doubted
C. listened
D. cheered
【答案】D
【应试指导】词义辨析题。孩子们听到要去公园散步,兴奋地欢呼。 quarrel争吵,吵嘴;doubt怀疑,质疑;listen听;欢呼,喝彩。故本题选D。
22.
A. wash
B. shake
C. hold
D. raise
【答案】C
【应试指导】短语辨析题。每个人都必须手拉手待在我身边。 wash hands洗手; shake hands握手; hold hands手拉手; raise hands举手故本题选C
23.
A. meet
B.lie
C.drive
D.go
24.
A. admitted
B. promised
C. pretended
D. explained
答案D
【应试指导】词义辨析题。你们不能独自去任何地方。meet会面;lie躺; drive开车;go去故本题选D
25.
A. play
B. eat
C. practice
D.sing
【答案】A
【应试指导】词义辨析题。公园就在拐角处,孩子们迫不及待跑过去玩。play玩;eat吃; practice练习;sing唱歌。故本题选A。
26.
A. once more
B. any more
C. as usual
D. at last
【答案】B
【应试指导】固定搭配题。菲奥纳说:“我不知道,妈妈。他已经不在这里了。Not…any more为固定搭配,意为“不再”,符合句意,故本题选B
27.
A. caught
B. known
C. seen
D. recognized
【答案】C
应试指导】词义辨析题。菲奥纳不知道乔克在哪里其他人也没有看到乔克。 catch抓住,接住;know知道,了解;see看到,看见; recognize认识,认出。故本题选C
28.
A. looking
B. sending
C. running
D. waiting
【答案】A
【应试指导】词义辨析题。麦克塔维什夫人不得不召集所有的孩子,在公园里四处寻找乔克。 look for寻找;send for请…来,派人去叫;run for竞选,赶紧去请; wait for等待故本题选A
29.
A. understand
B. find
C. believe
D. accept
【答案】B
词义辨析题。上文提到乔克的家人在公园里四处找他,由此可知,此处麦克塔维什夫人想表达的是她找不到乔克。 understand理解,明白;find找到,发现;believe认为,相信;accept接受,同意。故本题选B
30.
A. unless
B. once
C. though
D. because
【答案】D
【应试指导】逻辑推理题。乔克对妈妈说他想吃冰棍,但是妈妈说乔克现在不能得到一根冰棍,因为他没有遵守妈妈制定的规则。空格前表示的是结果,空格后说明了原因,因此空格处应填入一个表示原因的逻辑连接unless除非,表示条件;once一…就,当…时候表示时间; though然,表示让步 because因为,表示原因。故本题选D
31.
A. bought
B. made
C. sold
D. borrowed
答案A
【应试指导】词义辨析题。麦克塔维什夫人给其他每个孩子都买了一根冰棍,他们边吃边回家。buy买;make制作;sell卖; borrow借故本题选A
32.
A. found
B. left
C. got
D.passed
【答案】C
【应试指导】词义辨析题。当他们到家后,麦克塔维什夫人和乔克进行了谈话find发现; leave离开;get到达;pass经过。故本题选C
33.
A. rest
B. open
C. put
D. keep
【答案】D
【应试指导】固定搭配题。麦克塔维什夫人说她有四个孩子,她必须制定一些规则,这样才能密切关注到每一个孩子。 keep an eye on为固定搭配,意为“照看,留意,密切注视”,符合句意,故本题选Des休息;open打开;put放置
34.
A. comfortable
B. healthy
C. safe
D.honest
【答案】C
【应试指导】词义辨析题。麦克塔维什夫人说,她必须制定一些规则,这样才能密切关注到每一个孩子,确保们是安全的。 comfortable舒服的; healthy康的;safe安全的; honest诚实的故本题选C
35.
A. sorry
B. angry
C. worried
D.happy
【答案】A
应试指导】词义辨析题。乔克说他很抱歉,并表示以后会遵守妈妈制定的规则。 sorry抱歉,惭愧; angry生气的; worried担心的; happy快乐的。故本题选A
四、阅读理解:共15小题;每题3分共45分。阅读下列短文然后根据短文的内容从每小题的四个选择项中选出最佳的一项。
A
Some farmers in California are having a hard time picking their crops. There are not enough workers to help them with the harves
One farmer used to grow peaches(桃子) but will soon grow almonds(杏仁) instead. Peaches
require more labor to harvest. They are easy to be damaged and need careful hand picking. He is now removing his peach trees.Then he will plant almond trees in their places. Almonds are harvested differently.It does not take as many workers to pick them because a machine shakes the almond trees.The nuts fall on the ground and then are gathered up.The farmer does not have to hire many workers
Some farmers think there are two reasons why they can't find enough farm workers. One reason is that there are a lot of well-paid construction jobs in the area.Many people are taking these jobs instead of picking fruit.The other reason is that it has become more difficult for workers to come from Mexico into California.Fewer workers are allowed to get into the country to work on the fruit farms. To settle the problem,farmers hope the government might get allow these workers to work as guests. That would help workers provide for their family and harvest their crops. When the harvest season is over,they’ll go back home.Farmers say that unless things change, more fruits will come from other countries.This is because labor is cheaper in those countries than in the United States
36.What problem do some farmers have?
A.They have no workers to remove fruit trees.
B.There is little hand for growing fruit.
C.Their crops were badly damaged last year.
D. It's difficult to harvest their crops.
【答案】D
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第一段可知,加利福尼亚州的一些农民在采收作物时遇到了困难,因为他们找不到足够的人手。故本题选D
37. Why does the peach farmer start to plant almonds?
A. There is a greater demand for almonds.
B. Growing almonds takes much less land.
C. A machine can help get almonds off the trees.
D. Almonds will fall on the ground when ripe.
【答案】C
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第二段最后四句可知,杏仁的采摘方式不太一样,它不需要许多人手来采摘,只需要一台机器摇动杏树,杏仁就会掉落在地上,然后就可以将其收集起来,因此农民不需要雇用太多的工人。由此可知,这就是农民开始种植杏树的原因,故本题选C。
38. Why can't some farmers find enough workers to pick fruit?
A. They grow too many peach trees.
B. People prefer well-paid construction jobs.
C. Few people want to work in California.
D. They don't want to hire workers from Mexico.
【答案】B
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第三段前三句可知,一些农场主认为他们找不到足够的农场工人有两个原因一个是当地有许多高薪的建筑工作,很多人愿意从事这类工作而不愿意采摘水果。故本题选B。
39. What will happen if the situation does not improve?
A. The government will hire workers to help with the harvest.
B. More people will move to California from Mexico.
C. Other countries will provide cheaper labor for US farmers.
D. More fruits will be bought from other countries.
【答案】D
应试指导】事实细节题。根据第三段最后两句可知,农场主们表示,如果不改变现状的话,将需要从其他国家进口更多的水果,因为那些国家的劳动力比美国的便宜。故本题选D
B
Scientists have long tried to be able to know more about floods. So far, the best that scientists can do is to recognize the conditions for flooding.
Although deep snow alone seldom causes floods, when it occurs together with heavy rain and frozen or very wet ground flooding is likely to occur. Melting snow also causes high water levels in rivers.Whenever rivers are already at their highest possible levels, heavy rains will result in the rivers' flooding the nearby land.
Rivers covered in ice can also lead to flooding.When ice begins to melt, it breaks into large pieces.These pieces of ice move and float down the river .They can block the river, causing the water to rise and flood the land up the river. If the ice dam(坝)breaks suddenly, the large quantity of water held behind it can flood the areas down the river too.
Broken ice dams are not the only problem that can cause flooding. When a large human-made dam breaks or fails to hold the water collected behind it, it will also cause serious damage.
Although scientists cannot always know when floods will occur, they do know a great deal about when floods are likely, or probably, going to occur.
40.What have scientists achieved in dealing with floods?
A. They have prevented many rivers from flooding
B. They have reduced the damage caused by floods
C. They have learned much about conditions for flooding.
D. They have found most of the ice dams on the river.
【答案】C
应试指导】事实细节题。根据第一段可知,长期以来,科学家一直在试图更多地了解洪水。目前为止,他们取得的最大进展就是了解了洪水暴发的条件。故本题选C
41. When will deep snow lead to floods?
A. The snow suddenly gets frozen.
B. The top of the ground becomes wet.
C. It rains hard with a big rise in temperature.
D.The snow melts gradually into a river
【答案】C
应试指导】事实细节题。根据第二段第一句可知,虽然厚厚的积雪很少引发洪水,但当遇到大雨,再加上天气突然转暖,就会引发严重的洪水。故本题选C。
42. What happens when ice dams break?
A. They may quickly block the river.
B. The ice covering the river may melt fast.
C. A larger ice dam may soon be formed.
D. The areas down the river may be flooded.
【答案】D
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第三段最后一句可知,旦冰坝突然决口,大坝后所储存的大量的水就会淹没河流下游的区域。故本题选D
 
 
 
 
C
It was Sharing Day! The teacher had asked the students to bring something interesting to class.
Jimmy found the little box he and Dad had made. Inside was a piece of rock, a sand dollar and a shark(鲨鱼) tooth. Nobody could have anything as interesting as these!
In class, Jimmy waited anxiously, hoping to be called on first by the teacher. But Kara was first.She held up a sand dollar. Jimmy's eyes grew big.
"I found this on the beach, "Kara said. "It's interesting. The little holes that make the sand dollar look like a flower are breathing holes. See all the needles? They help the sand dollar move and dig into the sand.
Jimmy was a little uneasy. Oh, well, he still had his rock and shark tooth.
   Then Mark stood up.“This is my favorite rock, called pumice(浮石).”Then Mark dropped the rock into a glass of water. "Look! Pumice is the only rock that floats!"
 Jimmy put up his hand and waved, but the teacher called on Justin instead.
 "I found this shark tooth in Hawaii last Christmas, "Justin said.
 The class was excited, but Jimmy lowered his head.
 "Sharks have rows of teeth. Every time a shark loses a tooth, another one takes its place. "Justin passed the tooth around.
 Jimmy heard the teacher call him. He stood on one foot and then the other. "Well, ah, see...my treasure box is interesting! It was just a piece of wood until Dad and I cut it into pieces and finally made a box out of it. It smells good, reminding us of camping.
 "What's inside?"asked Lisa.
 Jimmy opened his box. "A sand dollar, piece of pumice and a shark tooth.
 His classmates'mouths dropped open. The teacher looked at the objects in the box and smiled.
 "Now that's interesting! "he said.
43.On the Sharing Day,Jimmy_______
A.brought a treasure box to hold his interesting things
B. enjoyed the things others brought to the class
C. waited patiently to be called on by his teacher
D.wished to be the firs to share his possessions
【答案】D
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第三段可知,课堂上,吉米焦急地等待着,希望老师能第一个叫他来分享自己的东西故本题选D
44. What does a sand dollar look like according to Kara?
A. A hole
B. A needle
C. A flower.
D. A tooth.
【答案】C
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第四段可知,卡拉提到她在沙滩上找到了一个海胆,海胆上的小洞洞让海胆看起来像一朵花,这些洞洞是海胆的呼吸口,海胆上的针状物帮助海胆移动,并钻进沙子。故本题选C
45. Who shared with the class a rock that floats?
A.Lisa
B.Kara
C. Justin.
D. Mark.
【答案】D
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第六段可知,马克站了起来,分享了他最喜爱的石头浮石。故本题选D。
46. How did Jimmy's classmates feel when they saw the things in his box?
A. Disappointed
B. Surprised
C. Anxious.
D. Uneasy.
【答案】B
【应试指导】推理判断题。根据最后两段可知,当马克打开了他的盒子的时候,同学们不由得张开了嘴巴。由此可知,同学们张开嘴巴这一举动表示他们很惊讶。 disappointed失望的; surprised惊讶的; anxious焦虑的;uneasy不安的。故本题选B
 
D
Nineteen-year-old Melissa Goza couldn't figure out why she failed to get a bank card time and time again. It only became clear when she was unsuccessful while looking for a new job in a Target store:Three different people are using her Social Security number(社会保障号)
Target is one of the companies using credit(信用) reports when hiring new workers. At least one credit report didn't favor Goza in getting the job. very low credit rate(评价) was under Goza's Social Securit number. Target,as required by law,told Goza why the company couldn't offer her the job.
   Sacramento lawyer Jennifer Shaw, a specialist in workplace law, says credit reports are just one more way employers use to find dishonest seekers. "I think we need to know that, right now, there's more information out there. And that means, there's more information that can be used against us, "said Shaw.
   Goza's dark cloud may, however, have a silver lining. Target told her she'd be considered again for the job if she could get a letter from the Social Security Department proving that she's the right owner of the Social Security number.
   Now that Goza knows she's suffered from other people's wrongdoings, she will order copies of her credit reports to see what she can do to put things right.
 47. What do we know about Goza?
A. She got the job from Target.
B.She has had three bad friends.
C. She doesn ' have a bank card yet.
D. She was not honest with Target
【答案】C
【应试指导】推理判断题。根据第一段第一句可知,梅丽莎·戈札已经十九岁了,她不明白为什么她每次申请银行卡都以失败告终,由此可知,戈扎还没有银行卡
48. What did Target first do when refusing to offer Goza the job?
A. They asked her for credit reports.
B. They told her why she couldn't get the job.
C. They found out her wrongdoings.
D. They reported it to the Social Security Department.
【答案】B
【应试指导】事实细节题。根据第二段最后一句可知,塔吉特公司拒绝给戈扎提供工作后,按照法律的规定告诉了戈扎原因。故本题选B。
49. What does "a silver lining" in Paragraph 4 probably mean?
A. A hopeful future.
B. A bank-report.
C. An official letter.
D. A Social Security number.
【答案】A
【应试指导】词义猜测题。根据第四段可知,塔吉特公司告诉戈扎如果社会保障部门愿意给她开一封信,证明她是社会保障号码的合法所有者的话,就会重新考虑她的求职申请。由此可知,此处表示情况的反转,因此silver lining和前面的 dark cloud意思相反, dark cloud表示“鸟云”,而 silver lining应该表示“乌云周围的白光”,引中义是“一线希望”,说明情况出现了转机,戈扎的工作有了希望。 hopeful future意为“充满希望的未来”,与 silver lining意思相近,故本题选A
50. What does Goza have to do next?
A. Clear up her wrong credit reports.
B.Get a new Social Security number.
C. Find a job in another company.
D. Apply for a new bank card
【答案】A
【应试指导】推理判断题。根据最后一段可知戈扎知道她现在是在为他人的错误行为买单,于是她决定申请自己的信用报告的副本,看看自己能做些什么,以便将问题解决。由此可知,戈扎接下来决定解决自己的信用报告有误这个问题。故本题选A。
五、补全对话:共5句;每句满分为3分,共15分。根据中文提示,把对
话中缺少的内容写在线上。这些句子必须符合英语表达习惯。打句
号的地方,用陈述句;打问号的地方,用疑问句。
提示:李明打电话给David,邀请他下星期日去博物馆看展览。
(L=Li Ming;D= David)
L: Hello. This is Li Ming speaking. May I speak to David?
D:51             
What's up, Li Ming?
L: What are you going to do next Sunday?
D: Nothing much. Do you have any ideas?
L:52        ? There's a Russian oil painting exhibition there.
D: Good idea!
53          
L: Bus 202 will take you there.
D: Good54            ,then?
L: Let's meet just at the gate of the museum.
D: 55               ?
L: Half past nine.
D: All right. See you then.
答案:
51. This is David
52. How about going to the museum
53. How can I get there
54. Where shall we meet
55. What time
六、书面表达:满分30分。
假设你是李华,写邮件邀请你的留学生朋友Tim到你家一起过中秋。邮件的主要内容包括:
1.中秋节是中国的重要节日
2.家庭团圆、品尝月饼是节日传统;
3.父母都很欢迎他,妈妈会准备美味佳肴。
注意:
1.词数应为100左右
2.生词:中秋节the Mid-autumn Festival;传统 tradition
Dear Tim,
_______________
_______________
Looking forward to your coming.
Yours
Li Hua
范文:
Dear Tim,
The Mid-autumn Festival is coming soon, and I am writing to invite you to spend the festival with my family. It is one of the most important traditional festivals in China. On this special day, people usually try their best to return home to gather with their family. Having a reunion dinner, eating moon cakes, appreciating the full moon together and enjoying classic Chinese poems are all the traditions of this festival. My mum will set the table with all kinds of delicacy and my parents both want you to join us that day. We would feel much happier if you can come.
Looking forward to your coming
 
Yours,
Li Hua

备注:完整版docx文档在本文首页下载

成考倒计时

立刻定制专属提升方案

  获取方案 OR 点我咨询 点我关注 点我加群
             

已有6927人已成功提升学历

四川成教网-四川成人高考网交流群

微信扫描左侧二维码 一键关注微信公众号

招生咨询/网上报名/培训辅导 /现场确认 / 准考证/考试安排/成绩查询

分数线/录取/学籍注册与查询/毕业证书/学位

四川成教网-四川成人高考网交流群


四川成教网-四川成人高考网微信交流群

四川成教网-四川成人高考网微信交流群

扫一扫加入微信交流群

与考生自由互动、并且能直接与资深老师进行交流、解答

扫一扫上方二维码添加

热门推荐

相关阅读

咨询电话

15882449028

在线客服